EasyJet UK

EasyJet UK Flight from Copenhagen Airport

View Order List

Last Updated on

Book and get the best EasyJet UK flight deals from Copenhagen Airport

Copenhagen (CPH)Berlin (BER)
Fri 14 Aug
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 52.42

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Manchester (MAN)
Wed 29 Jul
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 41.69

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Milan (LIN)
Wed 29 Jul
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 43.08

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Berlin (BER)
Mon 10 Aug
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 50.31

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Berlin (BER)
Fri 17 Jul
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 51.79

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Milan (LIN)
Tue 28 Jul
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 51.85

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Berlin (BER)
Mon 3 Aug
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 52.05

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Berlin (BER)
Thu 23 Jul
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 52.15

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Berlin (BER)
Thu 6 Aug
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 52.45

Price/ Pax

Book
Copenhagen (CPH)Milan (LIN)
Sun 2 Aug
Direct
U2EasyJet UK

Start from

US$ 53.45

Price/ Pax

Book
informationPlease note that the prices listed on this page may not be up to date and subject to change without prior notice. We strive to provide the most accurate and current information.

EasyJet UK Flight Information from Copenhagen Airport

Lowest Fare Month

Aug

Total Destinations

8

Find The Best Trip and Get Your Perfect Travel Experience

Start Your Journey from Copenhagen Airport

EasyJet UK flights from Copenhagen Airport (CPH) can be easily searched and compared by date, price, and schedule. Fares are often cheaper when you book in advance and keep your travel dates flexible, making early comparison a smart way to save.

Fly with EasyJet UK

EasyJet UK () operates from its main hub at and is headquartered in . Before booking, check the fare details on your booking page, as baggage allowance, meals, and seat selection may vary depending on the ticket type. This helps you choose the option that best fits your trip.

Airpaz as Your Experienced Travel Partner

Find EasyJet UK flights from Copenhagen Airport in one place and compare available dates, fares, and schedules. Complete your booking with 100+ local payment methods, including bank transfer, e-wallet, and virtual account. You can manage changes through the menu and contact Airpaz support 24/7 whenever you need help.

Check EasyJet UK flight schedule from Copenhagen Airport

Flight No.Aircraft ModelDepartsArrivesDeparture CityDeparture AirportArrival CityArrival Airport
U25262-07:50
08:55
Copenhagen
CPH
BerlinBERCheck Fares
U27938-12:35
14:20
Copenhagen
CPH
AmsterdamAMSCheck Fares
U28720-21:35
22:40
Copenhagen
CPH
LondonLGWCheck Fares
U22238-22:05
23:05
Copenhagen
CPH
ManchesterMANCheck Fares

FAQ about EasyJet UK flight from Copenhagen Airport

Does EasyJet UK provide baggage allowance for flight from Copenhagen Airport?
Yes, EasyJet UK provides baggage allowance for Domestic & International flights from Copenhagen Airport. Details vary by ticket type and destination. You can view baggage details on Airpaz during booking.
Does EasyJet UK provide online-check-in for flights from Copenhagen Airport?
Yes, EasyJet UK provides online check-in for flights from Copenhagen Airport, allowing you to conveniently check-in for your flight through the airline's website or app.
What terminals and airport facilities are available at Copenhagen Airport?
The airport offers Shuttle Bus, Wheelchair, Smoking Area and many other amenities to enhance your travel experience. You can check detailed information about facilities and terminal layouts at Copenhagen Airport.
What are the most popular airport routes from Copenhagen Airport?
flight from Copenhagen Airport to Geneve Airport, flight from Copenhagen Airport to Gatwick Airport, flight from Copenhagen Airport to Edinburgh Airport are the most popular airport routes from Copenhagen Airport. These routes offer convenient connections for your trip.
What time does the earliest flight from Copenhagen Airport using EasyJet UK depart?
The earliest flight from Copenhagen Airport with EasyJet UK departs at 07:40. You can find this schedule and compare other available flight options on Airpaz.
What time does the latest flight from Copenhagen Airport using EasyJet UK depart?
The latest flight from Copenhagen Airport with EasyJet UK departs at 22:15. You can find this schedule and compare other available flight options on Airpaz.

Airpaz Airline Partners

Cebu Pacific Logo ImagesThai AirAsia Logo ImagesPhilippines AirAsia Logo ImagesAirAsia Logo ImagesWings Air Logo ImagesThai Lion Air Logo ImagesVietjet Air Logo ImagesPhilippine Airlines Logo ImagesThai Vietjet Air Logo ImagesBatik Air Logo Images
See All Airline Partners

Why must travel with Airpaz

Simplify Your Booking Experience

Simplify Your Booking Experience

Feel the flexibility and simplicity throughout your booking process

Wide Selections of Travel Product

Wide Selections of Travel Product

Enjoy your memorable moments with millions of favorable flights and accommodations

Exclusive Offer Everyday

Exclusive Offer Everyday

Various daily promo with competitive price for all travelers

Online Booking Expert

Online Booking Expert

Together with our credible partners, fulfilling countless traveler's needs since 2011

Affectionate Customer Support

Affectionate Customer Support

Giving best assistance, our customer support is available 24/7 with your local language

World's Local Booking Excitement

World's Local Booking Excitement

Stress-free booking experience with local payment, currency, and language